(https://www.fanansatiraq.com/vb/index.php)
-   (https://www.fanansatiraq.com/vb/forumdisplay.php?f=34)
-   -   15 2019 (https://www.fanansatiraq.com/vb/showthread.php?t=9617)

15-05-2019 04:16 AM

15 2019
 
Wednesday ( Merceredi)15.05.2019 (GMT+00)
Wednesday ( Merceredi)15.05.2019 (GMT+00)+
GMT+00
Italian Cup 2018/2019-FINAL
18:45 Atalanta SS Lazio
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
LÉquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Turquie Coupe de Turquie
17:45 Galatasaray Akhisar Belediyespor
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
ATV Turkey HD
-Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Copa Argentina
19:00 Atletico Huracan Union Sunchales
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Angleterre Championship
18:45 Leeds United Derby County
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Belgian First Division A
18:30 KAS Eupen KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Tunisian First League 2018/2019
14:00 ES Tunis Stade Gabesien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
14:00 CA Bizertin ES Sahel
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Cup Al Manaseer
20:00 Ramtha SC Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League
19:00 Naft Al-Junoob Al-Minaa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
19:00 Abha Al-Khaleej
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al-Adalh Damac
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 AlShoalah Jeddah
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al-Washm -Al-Nojoom
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
18:00 Ajman SCc Emirates Club Rak
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TrkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Ajman Emirates
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ahli Bani Yas
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TrkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ain Al Wasl
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Fujairah Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
TrkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Dibba Al Fujairah
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Jazira Al Dhafra
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Sharjah Al Wahda
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
TrkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Ukraine Cup-Final
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk FC Ingulets
Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
Cup Serbia
15:30 Mladost Lucani -Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Radnicki Niš -Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Major League Soccer
23:59 Toronto FC DC United
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Croatia 1.NHL League
14:00 Slaven Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Osijek Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Montenegro First League
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Lovcen
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Rpublique tchque Synot Liga
18:00 Slavia Praha Jablonec
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Wednesday 15 May 2019
Copa Argentina
0:10 River Plate Atletico Tucuman
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Brazil Cup
0:30 Paulista Corinthians Flamengo
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


08:13 PM

Powered by vBulletin® Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd